Zapisani

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Rafał Adamiak Warszawa Polska tak
2 Wojciech Adamski ŁojWiele Giżycko Polska tak
3 Dorota Aleksandrowicz Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa Łomianki Polska tak
4 Mirosław Bajak Kraków Polska tak
5 Joanna Bajerlein CITY TRAIL Team Poznań Polska tak
6 Marta Bajno WArszawA Polska tak
7 Aleksander Balcer Ochotnica Górna Polska tak
8 Stefan Baran - Nowy Sacz Polska tak
9 Łukasz Baranow Sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska tak
10 Monika Barańska 1968 Kraków Polska tak
11 Aleksandra Bazułka AZS UJ Katowice Polska tak
12 Katarzyna Bałys Hercog Running Team Stronie Śląskie Polska tak
13 Adrian Bednarek kuchniaisport.pl Bydgoszcz Polska tak
14 Piotr Bednarek Warszawa Polska tak
15 Małgorzata Bednarz OTM.b Otmuchów Polska tak
16 Adam Bednarz Złoczew Polska tak
17 Paweł Bednarz STS Biegaton Mikołów Mikołów Polska tak
18 Anita Bereda Mizuno Warsaw Runners Warszawa Polska tak
19 Łukasz Biela Zabrze Polska tak
20 Robert Bielik 9 Dywersyjna Warszawa Polska tak
21 Jan Biernat PROSTE CHWILE TYLICZ Warszawa Polska tak
22 Piotr Biernawski ATTIQ Team/Salming Nowy Targ Polska tak
23 Jacek Blumenfeld Łódź Polska tak
24 Anna Bogacz-Rybczak Gliwice Polska tak
25 Martyna Bogucka Jacekbiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
26 Tomasz Bombała Tatusiowie Płock Polska tak
27 Urszula Boniecka Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa Polska tak
28 Mariusz Borkowski Yulo Run Team Siedlce Mroczki Polska tak
29 Emilia Boruta PRO-RUN WROCŁAW Wrocław Polska tak
30 Oskar Boss Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
31 Sebastian Bryłka Yulo Run Team Siedlce Siedlce Polska tak
32 Krzysiek Brząkalski Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
33 Dorota Brześkiewicz MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
34 Michał Brzuszkiewicz Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 Adam Buczyński Non Stop Trail Kraków Polska tak
36 Marta Byrdy 1997 Szczyrk Polska tak
37 Paweł Cabaj Nationale Nederlanden Runing Team Warszawa Polska tak
38 Agnieszka Choma-Gaca PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
39 Iwona Ciesielska Warner Warszswa Polska tak
40 Robert Ciosek Lemontri Warszawa Polska tak
41 Małgorzata Ciosek Warszawa Polska tak
42 Żaneta Cybulska Deloitte Team Płock Polska tak
43 Tomasz Cybulski Lubartów Polska tak
44 Rafał Cyrny KS Staszewscy Warszawa Polska tak
45 Krzysztof Czajkowski London Midnight Runners Tychy Polska tak
46 Izabela Czapska Warszawa Polska tak
47 Marcin Dąbkowski Rykowisko Płock Polska tak
48 Paweł Dadej BKB Victoria Brzesko Wola Dębińska Polska tak
49 Maria Daniel Warszawa Polska tak
50 Joanna Depta Kraków Polska tak
51 jarek domanski gazele na starcie warszawa Polska tak
52 Daniel Dopierała Poznań Polska tak
53 Agnieszka Dratwicka 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
54 Katarzyna Drobniak Z bieganiem mi do twarzy Kraków Polska tak
55 Bartosz Drobny Morena Czołowa Łódź Polska tak
56 Sławomir Dropek Piwniczna - Zdrój Polska tak
57 Michał Dublaga #teambiegiwlkp Puszczykowo Polska tak
58 Joanna Duczmańska Kraków Polska tak
59 Łukasz Dudzik Góral biega Kamienica Polska tak
60 Martyna Dworczyńska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
61 Dawid Dyrcz Kraków Polska tak
62 Agnieszka Długosz-Stępniak Lublin Polska tak
63 Olga Długołęcka Warszawa Polska tak
64 Ewa Fabisiak Rozbiegany Sulejówek Sulejówek Polska tak
65 Krzysztof Falkowski WOODWARD RUNNERS Kraków Polska tak
66 Izabela Ficek Jeleśnia Polska tak
67 Marcin Florek Mężczyźni Św. Józefa Pilzno Polska tak
68 Agnieszka Fotyga OstroBiec Ostrowiec Św. Polska tak
69 Elżbieta Frąc Night Runners Gliwice Gliwice Polska tak
70 Marcin Frączek Warszawa Polska tak
71 Paulina Frączek FRACZKI Kraków Polska tak
72 Michał Frączek FRACZKI Kraków Polska tak
73 Monika Frankowska Bytom Polska tak
74 Ewa Gadomska Warszawa Polska tak
75 Patrycja Gajek Gryfino Polska tak
76 Piotr Gajewski lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM Lublin Polska tak
77 Anna Gapska Grupa Biegowa 65 Gdańsk Polska tak
78 Tomasz Gałążewski Poznań Polska tak
79 Marek Gałążewski Poznań Polska tak
80 Marcin Gembiak Poznań Polska tak
81 Katarzyna Ginter Kraków Polska tak
82 Renata Glowacka Tri Aktywny Piotrków Piotrków Trybunalski Polska tak
83 Richard Goc TJ Mier Kamienka Kamienka Słowacja tak
84 Andrzej Golba norddigital.com Brenna Polska nie
85 Beata Gomółka Godowa Polska tak
86 Bartosz Gozdzikowski Koło Biega Koło Polska tak
87 Michał Grabarz O CO BIEGA Pabianice Polska tak
88 Magda Gramburg Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
89 Klaudia Grec Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
90 Edyta Gregorczuk Dziewczyny z Platerowa Biegaja Platerow Polska tak
91 Edyta Grochot #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Wieliczka Polska tak
92 Konrad Grzyb 1990 Łódź Polska tak
93 Rafał Grzybowski Warszawa Polska tak
94 Paaweł Guga Tychy Polska tak
95 Jacek Głuchowski BB Runners Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
96 Michał Hadam KB Maniac Poznań/NBR Luboń Polska tak
97 Jakub Hawrot PROMATBUD Łódź Polska tak
98 Wojciech Hałabuz Świńskie Cyce Warszawa Polska tak
99 Kamila Hejmej Nowy Sącz Polska tak
100 Karol Herszfeld Świńskie Cyce Warszawa Polska tak
101 Jerzy Hiller Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu LUBLIN Polska tak
102 jakub hofman warszawa Singapur tak
103 Robert Hryciuk RACE FIGHTER SIEDLCE Polska tak
104 Jacek Hyrc Niepołomice Polska tak
105 Przemek Idzik ESKADRA Kraków Kraków Polska tak
106 Aleksandra Jach-Balicka Wieliczka Polska tak
107 Małgorzata Jachółkowska Stryków Polska tak
108 Łukasz Jadach Świnoujście Świnoujście Polska tak
109 Sylwia Jakóbczyk Lublin Polska tak
110 Andrzej Jakóbczyk Lublin Polska tak
111 Agnieszka Jakubczyk-Latała Biegający Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
112 Marcin Jańczuk Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
113 Jerzy Janowicz miejskie ścigacze Szlachtowa Polska tak
114 Xawery Jaranowski Warszawa Polska tak
115 Justyna Jasik-Moczarska Wkurw_team Warszawa Polska tak
116 Rafał Jastrzębski KingRunner Ultra Team Warszawa Polska tak
117 Emilia Jaszczewska Biegający Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
118 Paweł Jędrzejewski Stay Insane Nałęczów Polska tak
119 Marcin Jekiełek Witkowice Polska tak
120 Jarosław Jelinski racefighter debe wielkie Polska tak
121 Artur Jendrych Biegajacy Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
122 Barbara Jóźwiak Yulo Run Team Siedlce Siedlce Polska tak
123 Aleksandra Juszko Warszawa Polska tak
124 Monika Juszko Warszawa Polska tak
125 Marek Kačmarčík Svit Svit Słowacja tak
126 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Bros Team Szczecin Polska tak
127 Katarzyna Kaczmarek #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Sułków Polska tak
128 Marta Kąkolewska Częstochowa Polska tak
129 Marcin Kąkolewski Częstochowa Polska tak
130 Małgorzata Kalinowska Warszawa Polska tak
131 Marcin Kamiński Sfora Ojca Dyrektora Skarżysko-Kamienna Polska tak
132 Izabela Kancelista Bieruń Polska tak
133 Mateusz Kardaś Warszawa Polska tak
134 Karol Karolak M.I.L.A. Łazy Polska tak
135 Monika Karolak M.I.L.A Łazy Polska tak
136 Łucja Kaseja Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska tak
137 Iwona Kasprzak Biegający Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
138 Łukasz Kaszuba Farmer Sport&Drinking Team Koszalin Polska tak
139 Agata Katus Zabiegany skaryszew Skaryszew Polska tak
140 Tomasz Kawik ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM Kraków/Brenna Polska tak
141 Edyta Kędzia Grupa Biegowa 65 Gdańsk Polska tak
142 Aleksandra Kędziora GT RAT Wrocław Polska tak
143 Robert Kibart Warszawa Polska tak
144 Antoni Kibart Warszawa Polska tak
145 Piotr Kibart BUBBA GUMP run team Warszawa Polska tak
146 Krzysztof Kibart BUBBA GUMP run team Warszawa Polska tak
147 Sylwia Kielur Maliki Kroscienko nad Dunajcem Polska tak
148 Filip Kiernicki Poznań Polska tak
149 Michał Kieza FMW Runners Warszawa Polska tak
150 Katarzyna Kliś Tarnów Polska tak
151 Jacek Klonowski Bialowieza Polska tak
152 Mateusz Klusek Sklep Biegacza Kraków Stąporków Polska tak
153 Gabriela Kmak Dom Rowerowy Krynica-Zdrój Polska tak
154 Przemyslaw Knapik - Kraków Polska tak
155 Michał Kociołek Stare Babice Biegają Stare Babice Polska tak
156 Alicja Komorek Lublin Polska tak
157 Sylwia Konopka Fundacja Na Ratunek Chełmiec Polska tak
158 Edyta Kornilak Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Bieg Nowaki Polska tak
159 Monika Kornobis Go Aptiv! Jaksice Polska tak
160 Anna Korzeniowska- Sobczuk Biegam na Tarchominie/ Ultra Pasterze Warszawa Polska tak
161 Michał Korzeniowski Yulo Run Team Siedlce Siedlce Polska tak
162 Katarzyna Korzus W Pogoni Za Duchem Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
163 Kacper Kościelniak Salco Garmin Team Raba Niżna Polska tak
164 Tomasz Kot 1979 Warszawa Polska tak
165 Ewa Kotusiewicz Fudu&CO. Sport Team Piotrków tryb. Polska tak
166 Olka Kowalczyk AGB Torfy Aleksandrów Łódzki Polska tak
167 Kinga Kowalewska Warszawa Polska tak
168 Kasper Kowalewski Dirty Sparrows Gruszczyn Polska tak
169 Grzegorz Kowalik Runowo Rangers Mariew Polska tak
170 BOŻENA KOZAK-SROKA KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM Kowary Polska tak
171 Weronik Kozioł Team Mountain Fuel Polska Krosno Polska tak
172 Paweł Kozyra TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Lublin Polska tak
173 Iwona Kozłowska Leszno Polska tak
174 Konrad Kołodziejczyk Brzezna Polska tak
175 Marta Kołodziejczyk Fizjo-Sport Łęczna Biega Łęczna Polska tak
176 Piotr Krawczyk WCHSZT Bochnia Polska tak
177 Ewa Kreft Dream Tri Team Gdańsk Polska tak
178 Anna Krężołek Daleszyce Polska tak
179 Dorota Królak-Dublaga #teambiegiwlkp Poznań Polska tak
180 Kinga Krysiak Koźmin Wielkopolski Polska tak
181 Jaromir Krzyszczak Stay Insane Lublin Polska tak
182 Magdalena Książek-Wołyniec Świdnik Polska tak
183 Piotr Książkiewicz CITY TRAIL Team Wągrowiec Polska tak
184 Marcin Kubica Inov-8 Team Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
185 Piotr Kula 1976 Warszawa Polska tak
186 Damian Kula SKPB Katowice Jaworzno Polska tak
187 Milan Kulla LK Metropol Košice Zemplinska Teplica Słowacja tak
188 Aleksandra Kuna Warszawa Polska tak
189 Marcin Kunz Lacho Team Krakó Polska tak
190 Tomasz Kurdziel Szczawnica Polska tak
191 Jacek Kurek Fundacja Śląskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci Świetlikowo Tychy Polska tak
192 Olga Kuźmicz JAGA LATA -Uścimow Uścimów Polska tak
193 Aleksandra Kwiatkowska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW Warszawa Polska tak
194 Tomasz Kwiecień Los Pantalones Rojos Szczawnica Polska tak
195 Agnieszka Lach Auuuuu Wadowice Polska tak
196 Edyta Lasota Ultra team Radom Radom Polska tak
197 Wojciech Latała Leśne Grubasy Kraków Polska tak
198 Andrzej Latała Biegający Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
199 Marta Lemieszka Fracht Sport Club Sulejówek Polska tak
200 Paweł Lesiakowski Warszawa Polska tak
201 Bożena Lewicka GOnimy Kęty Polska tak
202 Wojciech LIPA Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy Rzeszów Polska tak
203 Krzysztof Lipiński Rykowisko Płock Polska tak
204 Paulina Lis Długołęka - Świerkla Polska tak
205 Anna Lorenz #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Wieliczka Polska tak
206 Alicja Lubańska ZS Bukowice Bukowice Polska tak
207 Mateusz Lubkowicz Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
208 Damian Luboński Kraków Polska tak
209 Adam Luc Biegusiem.pl Ryki Polska tak
210 Sylwia Maciasz Połom Mały Polska tak
211 Krystian Mączka Team Urodzeni Biegacze Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
212 Regina MAJEWSKA WARSZAWA Polska tak
213 Sebastian Majewski Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba-Majki Runner Lublin Polska tak
214 Kaol Majewski Cieszanów Runners Cieszanów Polska tak
215 Błażej Majewski Warszawa Polska tak
216 Grzegorz Majewski Cieszanów Runners Cieszanów Polska tak
217 Sławomir Malarczyk Kęckie Harpagany Kęty Polska tak
218 Dorota Maszczyk Kraków Polska tak
219 Michał Matusiewicz #cisnijwieprza Warszawa Polska tak
220 Joanna Mausch Wrocław Polska tak
221 Damian Maziarz Naprzód Młociny Świdnik Polska tak
222 Agnieszka Mazur BBL Strawczyn Woźniak Running TEAM Tumlin-Wykień Polska tak
223 Anna Michalczyk Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
224 Małgorzata Michalska FUDU&Co. Sport Team Piotrków Trybunalski Polska tak
225 Przemysław Michalski Kargoszyn Polska tak
226 Michał Michota Warszawa Polska tak
227 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
228 Maciej Mierzwa Ściana Trzciana Łąkta Dolna Polska tak
229 Mateusz Migacz Nowy Sącz Polska tak
230 Andrzej Milarski Skawina Biega Skawina Polska tak
231 Aušra Milešinaitė Gdynia Polska tak
232 Agata Mitrofaniuk Tylko Run Team Siedlce Siedlce Polska tak
233 Krzysztof Mizera Kraków Polska tak
234 Marcin Moczarski Warszawa Polska tak
235 Marcin Molenda Sine Pęto Team Kielce Polska tak
236 Karolina Mońka Sparta Ultra Team Wieruszów Polska tak
237 Tomasz Moskalik KW Kraków / TG Sokół Zakopane Szczawnica Polska tak
238 Maria Musielak KUPA WIARY TEJ Kaminsko Polska tak
239 Marcin Musielak KUPA WIARY TEJ Poznań Polska tak
240 Grzegorz Musielak KUPA WIARY TEJ Poznań Polska tak
241 Krystian Najbert 1978 Warszawa Polska tak
242 DE WET NEL LONDON Wielka Brytania tak
243 Ewelina Neupauer 1983 Warszawa Polska tak
244 Andrzej Niedziela Polanka Wielka Polska tak
245 Krzysztof Nigot Wataha Świętokrzyska Gorło Polska tak
246 Wiktor Nowak gRUNwald Team Poznan Poznań Polska tak
247 Sandra Nowak Szamotuły Polska tak
248 Monika Nowak Szamotuły Polska tak
249 Anna Nowicka Kraków Polska tak
250 Kamil Nowicki Kraków Polska tak
251 Łukasz Nowicki Warszawa Polska tak
252 Aleksandra Ochremiak MokoBiegacze Warszawa Polska tak
253 Agnieszka Odolińska Pszczółkowski Team Ostróda Polska tak
254 Mateusz Ogorzałek RedLineTeam Podegrodzie Polska tak
255 Robert Okoński Wawel Runners Team Kraków Polska tak
256 Beata Oleksiewicz Szakale Bałut Łódź Łódź Polska tak
257 Piotr Olzacki Warszawa Polska tak
258 MARTA ORMIAŃSKA DOM ROWEROWY KRYNICA ZDRÓJ KRAKÓW Polska tak
259 Aneta Osial Łuków Polska tak
260 Paulina Ostrowska Drużyna Marzeń Koło Polska tak
261 Tomasz Osypiuk Warszawa Polska tak
262 Sylwia Owczarek Husaria Race Team Ożarów Mazowiecki Polska tak
263 Aleksandra Padło Tychy Polska tak
264 Magdalena Pakulska Blue Sky Travel Poznań Polska tak
265 Marzena Paluch Van Berde Mielec Polska tak
266 Artur Panaś Zamczysko Team Szczepańcowa Polska tak
267 Urszula Paprocka Nowa Huta Team Kraków Polska tak
268 Norbert Pardo ŁojWiele Giżycko Polska tak
269 Natalia Partyka Jaworki Polska tak
270 Piotr Pasierbiński WTP Kanie Polska tak
271 Paweł Pasikowski pasikonik ŁÓDŹ Polska tak
272 Joanna Pasternak PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
273 Olga Pasławska przebiega.pl Wrocław Polska tak
274 Agnieszka Pawlak Oborniki Polska tak
275 Ewa Pawlak EwarMed Radom Polska tak
276 Milena Pawlak Przecław Polska tak
277 Monika Pec Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
278 Michał Pełka Kraków Polska tak
279 Monika Piasecka Warszawa Polska tak
280 Krystyna Piątkowska KUPA WIARY TEJ Poznań Polska tak
281 Joanna Piątkowska-Senger Luboń Polska tak
282 Łukasz Piątkowski KUPA WIARY TEJ Poznań Polska tak
283 Małgorzata Piecuch Przeworsk Polska tak
284 Agnieszka Pietrzak Czarne Owce Płock Polska tak
285 Agnieszka Pietrzak Pietrzak Agnieszka Warszawa Polska tak
286 Tomasz Pilutkiewicz ŁojWiele Giżycko Polska tak
287 Aleksandra Piórkowska #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Biskupice Polska tak
288 Jolanta Piórkowska Koło Biega Koło Polska tak
289 Tomasz Piórkowski #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Biskupice Polska tak
290 Jarosław Piórkowski Koło Biega Koło Polska tak
291 Michał Plewa Poznań Polska tak
292 Monika Plewik Bełżyce i okolice biegają Bełżyce Polska tak
293 Marta Pluta Dzikie Mustangi Brzeźnica Polska tak
294 Karolina Pobiedzińska Sosnowiec Polska tak
295 Justyna Pochwała Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team Łowicz Polska tak
296 Piotr Pochwała Łowicz Polska tak
297 Michał Pocięgiel Skawina Biega Radziszów Polska tak
298 Agnieszka Pokrop Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
299 Waldek Porowski Trucht Tarchomin Team Celestynów Polska tak
300 Magdalena Poznańska happy TRI friends Kraków Polska tak
301 Tomasz Poznański Happy TRI Friends / Leśne Grubasy Kraków Polska tak
302 Aleksandra Poźniak Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie Szczecin Polska tak
303 Weronika Przychodzień Warszawa Polska tak
304 Dariusz Pudełko Opel Activ Team Gliwice Polska tak
305 Małgorzata Puszczykowska Inowłódz Polska tak
306 Konrad Pytka Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
307 Magdalena Płaziak-Kowalska 2K Libertow Polska tak
308 Gosia Raczyńska Coca-Cola Runners Mysłowice Polska tak
309 Anna Raczyńska Aleksandrów Łódzki Polska tak
310 Ireneusz Raczyński TIGERS TEAM Aleksandrów Łódzki Polska tak
311 Mateusz Rakowski Gliwice Polska tak
312 Marta Ramel-Nowicka Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
313 Michał Rdzanek nienerwowi biegacze Kraków Polska tak
314 Bogdan Roczniak BM Rzeszów Polska tak
315 Aleksandra Romej City Trail Team Łobez Polska tak
316 Maciej Różański Gowino Polska tak
317 Patrycja Rozdzynska Poznan Polska tak
318 Janusz Rożek KB Wartko Przyjma Polska tak
319 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
320 Piotr Rybarski Dolsk Polska tak
321 Grzegorz Rybkowski WTP Pruszków Polska tak
322 Marta Rychtarczyk Jaworki Polska tak
323 Karol Rychter THE RYCHTERS Bydgoszcz Polska tak
324 Magda Sadlowska Biegacze Specjalnej Troski Warszawa Polska tak
325 Adriana Sadowińska Pokojowy Patrol Kraków Polska tak
326 Anna Salamon wPieniny Szczawnica Polska tak
327 Robert Sarna Warszawa Polska tak
328 Aneta Ściuba Stay Insane Lublin Polska tak
329 Grzegorz Sebastianowicz Night Runners Płock Płock Polska tak
330 Marcin Sękala Chrzanów Polska tak
331 Krzysztof Siejkowski Jeżów Polska tak
332 Renata Sikorska Ząbki Polska tak
333 Radosław Sikorski Ząbki Polska tak
334 Sebastian Simankowicz Krakow Polska tak
335 kamil simka Forrest Gump Team rzeszów Polska tak
336 Bartłomiej Sitnik Ortoreh Team Warszawa Polska tak
337 OLA SIWEK Mysłowice Polska tak
338 DAREK SIWEK Mysłowice Polska tak
339 Gosia Siwińska Tychy Polska tak
340 Karolina Skrzypiec Warszawa Polska tak
341 Katarzyna Skubisz Warszawa Polska tak
342 Piotr Ślusarski Rak'n'Roll Team Warszawa Polska tak
343 Małgorzata Smerecka Posmakuj Run Team Targowiska Polska tak
344 Paweł Smerecki Finisz Rymanów Posada Górna Polska tak
345 Krzysztof Śmichurski Fizjoterapia Biegacza / Pro366 Rokietnica Polska tak
346 Grzegorz Śmigiera Warszawa Polska tak
347 Agnieszka Smoczyńska Józefosław Polska tak
348 Katarzyna Smoczyńska Józefosław Polska tak
349 Piotr Smoczyński Józefosław Polska tak
350 Jadwiga Smolinska Warszawa Polska tak
351 Magdalena Sobczyńska #teambiegiwlkp Poznań Polska tak
352 Karol Sobulski SB SOBOLE Piaseczno Polska tak
353 Barbara Sradomska 1972 Żory Polska tak
354 Paweł Stach Siwejka Ropki Polska tak
355 Adrianna Stachowiak Poznań Polska tak
356 Edyta Stajer Dzikie Bobry Poznań Polska tak
357 Krzysztof Stalmach Brzesko Polska tak
358 Damian Stankiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
359 Agnieszka Stanoszek Coca-Cola Runners Mysłowice Polska tak
360 Robert Stanoszek Coca-Cola Runners Mysłowice Polska tak
361 katarzyna stanowska łódź Polska tak
362 Bartłomiej Stanowski Runners Cieszanów Cieszanów Polska tak
363 Marta Starzyńska Perfect Runner Lublin Lublin Polska tak
364 Bartosz Stasiak Drużyna Szpiku Poznań Polska tak
365 Paweł Stawiarz MATNER RUNNING TEAM Wrocław Polska tak
366 Paulina Stępień Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
367 Michał Stępniak Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia Lublin Polska tak
368 Artur Strzelecki Piotrków Tryb. Polska tak
369 Joanna Studzińska Warszawa Polska tak
370 Piotr Styczeń CKBabcie / WoźniakRunningTeam Chęciny Polska tak
371 PIOTR SZAWUL ITMBW Kraków KRAKÓW Polska tak
372 Katarzyna Szczepańska Niepołomice Polska tak
373 Agnieszka Szcześniak SB SOBOLE Warszawa Polska tak
374 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI biegusiem.pl RYKI Polska tak
375 Jan Szczyra Katowice Polska tak
376 Magdalena Szelągiewicz Szczecin Polska tak
377 Magdalena Szewczyk Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie Szczecin Polska tak
378 Zuzanna Szuchta Warszawa Polska tak
379 aleksandra szulencka Zabiegani po uszy warszawa Polska tak
380 PAULINA SZUREK MODERÓWKA Polska tak
381 Joanna Szurek Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa Gorlice Polska tak
382 Jakub Szyliński Warszawa Polska tak
383 Asia Szymańska Gostynin Polska tak
384 Zbigniew Szymczak BIEGam Bo Lubię ZABKI TEAM Ząbki Polska tak
385 JUSTYNA SŁOMKA Pani LUBLIN Polska tak
386 Bartosz Słomkowski Poznań Polska tak
387 Tomasz Tadrowski Inowrocław Polska tak
388 Bożena Tokarska Kraków Polska tak
389 Ewelina Tomaszuk Lublin Polska tak
390 Aleksandra Tusińska Kraków Polska tak
391 Seweryn Tusiński Ostrobiec Chmielów Polska tak
392 Ewa Urbańczyk Warszawa Polska tak
393 Krystian Wagner KS RYGLICE Bobowa Polska tak
394 Lenka Wagner bpk Bobowa Czechy tak
395 Patryk Wala ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA Zabkowice śląskie Polska tak
396 Monika Wasilewska Warszawa Polska tak
397 Joanna Wasilewska Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa Dziekanów Polski Polska tak
398 Adam Wasilewski Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa Warszawa Polska tak
399 Łukasz Wdowski 1984 Kraków Polska tak
400 Agata Weber JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
401 Marcin Węgiel Polwax Racing Team Jasło Polska tak
402 Natalia Wielogórska Dream Run warszawa Polska tak
403 Łukasz Wierzbicki Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
404 Piotr Wierzchowski Warsaw Polska tak
405 ANDRZEJ WIĘSEK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK ŚWIDNIK Polska tak
406 Andrew Wills Rak’n’Roll Warszawa Polska tak
407 Iwona Wiśniewska Biegacze Specjalnej Troski Warszawa Polska tak
408 Marek Wlodarczyk Warszawa Polska tak
409 Dagmara Wodyńska EquiDo Team schodzi z asfaltu Nowy Sącz Polska tak
410 Joanna Wojciechowska Nationale- Nederlanden Warszawa Polska tak
411 Krzysztof Wojciechowski Ultra Łańcut Łańcut Polska tak
412 Hubert Wójcio runonline.pl Team Szczawnica Polska tak
413 Jerzy Wolek Tychy Polska tak
414 Milena Wolska RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
415 Kamil Wolski RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
416 Iwona Woszuk Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają Bełżyce Polska tak
417 Paweł Wołyniec Biegacze Specjalnej Troski Świdnik Polska tak
418 Weronika Wróblewska biegusiem.pl Puławy Polska tak
419 Sylwester Wybranowski Dom Development Adventure Club Warszawa Polska tak
420 Magdalena Wysok Piotrków Trybunalski Polska tak
421 Łukasz Ząbek Matner Running Team Wrocław Polska tak
422 Krzysztof Zachwieja Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Tarnowo Podgórne Polska tak
423 Dorota Zagończyk KS. Pegaz Parcela Polska tak
424 Andrzej Zagończyk KS Pegaz Parcela Polska tak
425 Jarosław Zagożdżon Przasnysz Polska tak
426 Paulina Zajączkowska Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
427 Piotr Zalewski PMKW Maków Podhalański Polska tak
428 JAROSŁAW ZAMYŚLEWSKI Wawel Runners Team Kraków Polska tak
429 Mateusz Zieliński Białobrzegi Polska tak
430 Karolina Ziółek Husaria Race Team Sandomierz Polska tak
431 TERESA Ziółek Stay Insane Mełgiew Polska tak
432 Piotr Żubinski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
433 Marcin Zych #SobasTeam Wrocław Polska tak
434 Tomasz Zygmunt Giedlarowa Polska tak
435 Monika Zygmunt Giedlarowa Polska tak
436 Dorota Zygo Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają Bełżyce Polska tak
437 Grażyna Łechtańska KB Wartko Golina Polska tak
438 Kamil Łuszczak Stay Insane Lublin Polska tak

Lista rezerwowa

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Joanna Wolańska Speleoklub Warszawski/ Atomówki Warszawa Polska nie
2 Jacek Orzoł Leniwiec Ząbki Ząbki Polska nie
3 Hanna Kopacz BIEGAM BRUM BRUM Bydgoszcz Polska nie
4 Dorota Przyjemska Pigza Polska nie
5 Dorota Habrat Habrat team Krosno Polska nie
6 PIOTR WEDER FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ Polska nie
7 Anna Adamska Rozbiegany Sulejówek Sulejówek Polska nie
8 Rafał Piątek Befit24Team Kraków Polska nie
9 Łukasz Kalinowski Warszawa Polska nie
10 Małgorzata Lesiak KB Maratonczyk Dębica Dębica Polska nie
11 Marcin Burczyński Łomianki Polska nie
12 Gabrysia Sienkiewicz Ogary Dolores Warszawa Polska nie
13 Marta Nowosielska Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA / Kobiety Biegają Poznań Polska nie
14 ZBIGNIEW PIETRZYK Bełżyce i okolice biegają KĘPA BORZECHOWSKA Polska nie
15 Robert Rymon-Lipiński Lubię Chruściki Piła Polska nie
16 Paweł Luliński CIX Warszawa Polska nie
17 Michał Kita pędzący w miejscu Wrocław Polska nie
18 Ignacy Gadzinowski Radom Polska nie
19 Tomasz Pawłowski Radom Polska nie
20 Zbigniew Zięba PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
21 Maciej Płonowski Olsztyn Polska nie
22 Ewa Pyzik Matner Running Team Bielany Wrocławskie Polska nie
23 Justyna Gokiert-Skrentna Złotów Polska nie
24 MARCIN PERLEGA BakPak.pl CIESZYN Polska nie
25 Konrad Choroszko Wroclaw Polska nie
26 Marta Choroszko Warszawa Polska nie
27 Grzegorz Zabłocki Nadarzyn Biega Nadarzyn Polska nie
28 Hanka Kopacz biegam Brum Brum Bydgoszcz Polska nie
29 Dorota Stępień Warszawa Polska nie
30 Herbert Zych Łódź Polska nie
31 Bartosz Bigajczyk Warszawa Polska nie
32 Agnieszka Hrydziuszko Szczawnica Polska nie