Zapisani

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Jakub Adamus Częstochowa Polska tak
2 Marianna Armańska Warszawa Polska nie
3 Adam Armański Warszawa Polska nie
4 Zbigniew Balicki Forest Carabus Team Zwierzyniec Polska tak
5 Paweł Baluta Bezpieczny Kazbek Warszawa Polska tak
6 Grzegorz Banasik Biegnę Żeby Bartek Mógł Biegać Kielce Polska nie
7 Adam Bartosiewicz OCR Polska Gryfino Polska tak
8 Sylwia Bartosik Rysie Łódź Polska nie
9 Daria Bednarczyk Poznań Polska tak
10 Grzegorz Bieniek APEX.INFO Lubawka Polska tak
11 Rafał Boruszewski Bori Reda Polska tak
12 Oskar Boss Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
13 Jakub Buszewski No Pie No Sledgehammer Team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Piotr Ceranek Pan Poznań Polska tak
15 Michał Choroś Husaria Race Team Warka Polska tak
16 Justyna Chruścińska nightrunners Poznań Polska tak
17 Renata Ciska Czarne Owce Płock Polska tak
18 Łukasz Czabanowski Szczecin Polska tak
19 Adam Dąbrowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
20 Maria Daniel Warszawa Polska tak
21 Joanna Duda Woźniak Running Team Łodygowice Polska tak
22 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
23 Karolina Dziubała Ultra Para - biegamy w górach Warszawa Polska tak
24 Wojciech Feodorów SkurczyByki Zabrze Polska tak
25 Klaudia Grec Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
26 Lukasz Gryglewski Coke Runners Radomsko Polska tak
27 Damian Jakubczyk Zabrze Polska tak
28 Marek Jarema Kraków Polska tak
29 Paulina Jasek-Bors Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
30 Marek Kačmarčík Svit Svit Słowacja nie
31 Małgorzata Kalinowska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
32 Sebastian Kaproń Rakownia Polska tak
33 Ireneusz Kirkiewicz Kolega Maćka Oława Oława Polska tak
34 Elżbieta Kiszkis Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 Ewelina Kolaj Warszawa Polska tak
36 Paweł Kopeć Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Majdan Królewski Polska tak
37 Jerzy Kopta Cwałujące Dziadki Kraków Polska tak
38 Michał Kościuczyk-Mendyk speleoclubwrocław Wrocław Polska tak
39 Weronika Kosno Night Runners Poznań Polska tak
40 Magdalena Kozłowska Warszawa Polska tak
41 Tomek Kręcielewski XsPowerDrink Warszawa Polska nie
42 Wojciech Kuc Kłobuck Polska tak
43 Tomasz Kuciński MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
44 Marcin Kuriata Władysławowo Polska tak
45 Krzysztof Lipiński Rykowisko Płock Polska tak
46 Paweł Lis PPC ULTRA RUNNERS Brzeg Dolny Polska tak
47 Anna Maciejak Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Magda Maćkowiak Maćkowiak Wrocław Polska tak
49 Joanna Mączyńska Kobiety biegają Poznań Polska tak
50 łukasz magoń kraczkowa Polska tak
51 Grzegorz Maj Kraków Polska tak
52 Andrzej Majkut HARPAGAN Tarnobrzeg Chmielów Polska tak
53 SŁAWOMIR MARCZEWSKI Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów Złotów Polska tak
54 Maksymilian Mars TrailRun.pl Kraków Polska tak
55 Marek Matlok Biegaj z Pileckim Zabrze Polska tak
56 Katarzyna May-Adamek Rakownia Polska tak
57 Dariusz Mazurek Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Stalowa Wola Polska tak
58 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
59 Krzysztof Moj Nelson Club Ruda Śląska Polska tak
60 Andrzej Myrta Durr Radom Polska nie
61 Jan Niedziałkowski Poznań Polska tak
62 Michał Nolbrzak SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ Łódź Polska tak
63 MARIUSZ NOSKI Bielawa Polska tak
64 Arkadiusz Nowak BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE Warszawa Polska tak
65 Rafał Nowak Niepołomice Biegaja (sympatyk) Kraków Polska nie
66 Mateusz Ochocki Oldboj Luszczanowice Kleszczów Polska tak
67 Ireneusz Olbert PCC ULTRA RUNNERS Brzeg Dolny Polska tak
68 Łukasz Olszewski Irun4fun Będzin Polska nie
69 Agata Pałkowska Running Obsession team Kraków Polska tak
70 Piotr Perkowski Monk Sandals Team Sobótka Polska tak
71 Agnieszka Pietrzak Czarne Owce Płock Polska nie
72 Tomasz Predko brak Szczecin Polska tak
73 Mateusz Pudło Bulbulator Bul bul Warszawa Polska tak
74 Łukasz Rakowski PCC ULTRA RUNNERS Brzeg Dolny Polska tak
75 Milena Ratajczak Kobiety Biagają Poznań Polska tak
76 Piotr Remiorz Bieg Sikornik Ultra Dortmund Niemcy nie
77 Patrycja Rozdzynska Poznan Polska tak
78 Janusz Rożek KB Wartko Przyjma Polska tak
79 Janusz Rutkowski Leszno Polska tak
80 Marta Rybarska Lesz NO Limits Runners Dolsk Polska tak
81 Piotr Rybarski Dolsk Polska tak
82 Tomasz Sadło @Sędzia biega Zabrze Polska tak
83 Paweł Sarnowski MUAY RUNNING TEAM Ostrzeszów Polska tak
84 robert sawicz peyote zary Polska tak
85 Natalia Siepietowska Bulbulator Bul Bul Warszawa Polska tak
86 Paweł Skop wkurw_team Przecław Polska nie
87 Adrianna Stachowiak Poznań Polska tak
88 Piotr Stachurski STALGAST RADOM Jedlnia Letnisko Polska tak
89 katarzyna stanowska łódź Polska tak
90 GRZEGORZ STANOWSKI FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ Polska tak
91 Arkadiusz Stasiuk Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
92 EDWARD STEFANOWSKI PCC RUNNING SQUAD BRZEG DOLNY Polska tak
93 Włodzimierz Stepak KB Aktywni Konin Rudzica Polska tak
94 Paulina Stępień Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
95 Krzysztof Świderski Poznań Polska tak
96 Roman Sworski Vegan & Vege Runners / Kastyo Łódź Polska tak
97 Dariusz Szadłowski Drim Tim Ciechocinek Polska tak
98 Adrian Szczekutowicz Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
99 Marcin Szczepankiewicz Pcc ultra runners Wrocław Polska tak
100 Magdalena Szelągiewicz Szczecin Polska tak
101 Arek Szelągiewicz Szczecin Polska tak
102 Michał Szostek BeFit24Team Kraków Polska tak
103 Zbigniew Szymczak BIEGam Bo Lubię ZABKI TEAM Ząbki Polska tak
104 Kazimierz Sławiński Świętokrzyscy Marzyciele i Szaleńcy Kielce Polska tak
105 Kornelia Twardowska Kraków Polska tak
106 Tomasz Twardowski Strażów Polska nie
107 Witold Wajcowicz Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok Sanok Polska tak
108 Elżbieta Walat Sankowska . Mielec Polska tak
109 Marcin WALCZUK Sieradzbiega.pl Brzeźnio Polska nie
110 Dariusz Wethacz Dariusz Wethacz Cisna Polska tak
111 Joanna Widomska-Maciejewska Największa Armia Świata/NovemBeer Running Team Lublin Polska tak
112 Jarosław Wierzchowiak Ultra Para - biegamy w górach Warszawa Polska tak
113 Paweł Wosiek OstroBiec Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska tak
114 Rafał Woźniak PCC ULTRA RUNNERS Brzeg Dolny Polska tak
115 Agnieszka Wróblewska-Gaweł Kraków Polska tak
116 Monia Wsuł Choszczenska10 Swarzędz Polska tak
117 Wojciech Wyroba Kraków Polska tak
118 Waldemar Wyroba Spółdzielnia mieszkaniowa „Na Kozlowce” Kraków Polska tak
119 KAMIL ZARZYCKI PCC Ultra Runners BRZEG DOLNY Polska tak
120 Marcin Zubert PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY Rudnik Wielki Polska tak
121 Marcin Zych #SobasTeam Wrocław Polska tak
122 Aleksander Łężniak Monk Sandals Team Sobótka Polska tak
123 Michał Łubian CSI Garwolin Polska nie