Zapisani

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Maurycy Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
2 Piotrek Adamiak Warszawa Polska tak
3 Agatka Adamowska Zawiercie Polska tak
4 Magłorzata Adamowska Zawiercie Polska tak
5 Martyna Andrzejewicz ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM Żary Polska tak
6 Michalina Apczyński Pruszków Polska tak
7 Agata Balewska Będzin Polska tak
8 Julia Balewska Będzin Polska tak
9 Milena Blanik Radlin Polska tak
10 Natalia Blanik Radlin Polska tak
11 Hania Bronowska Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
12 Marianka Bronowska tuptam.pl Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
13 Jaś Bronowski tuptam.pl Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
14 Hubert Ciesielka Szczawnica Polska tak
15 Juliusz Czajka Highlander Szczawnica Polska tak
16 Krzysztof Czucz Parkrun Chrzanów Chrzanów Polska tak
17 Zuzanna Deja Grodkow Polska tak
18 Emilia Duda Kraków Polska tak
19 Oliwia Duda Kraków Polska tak
20 Maja Dwornicka Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem Rybnik Polska tak
21 Agnieszka Dwornicka Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem Rybnik Polska tak
22 Zuzanna Filut Poznań Polska nie
23 Koralina Fritsch Szczecin Polska nie
24 Jan Gajda Sochaczew Polska tak
25 Danuta Gajda Sochaczew Polska tak
26 Feliks Goga Warszawa Polska tak
27 Ryszard Górny OZIMEK Polska tak
28 Olga Gołębowska Kalisz Polska nie
29 Olga Gołębowska Kalisz Polska tak
30 Maja Grycman Sparta Ultra Team Smardze Polska tak
31 Zosia Grycman Sparta Ultra Team SMARDZE Polska tak
32 Jakub Grzelec Sosnowiec Polska tak
33 Alicja Grzelec Sosnowiec Polska tak
34 Jakub Hamerski Kukuc Szczawnica Polska tak
35 Mateusz Hamerski Kukuc Szczawnica Polska tak
36 Filip Hamerski Kukuc Szczawnica Polska tak
37 Gabriela Heba Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska tak
38 Bartłomiej Heba Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska tak
39 Alicja Hetman BFF Jaworzno Polska tak
40 Maja Hunia Dębica Polska tak
41 Wojciech Jaczyński Sochaczew Polska tak
42 Bartłomiej Jaczyński Sochaczew Polska tak
43 Aleksandra Jadach Kraków Polska tak
44 Natalia Jarzyna Stargard Polska tak
45 Eliza Jastrzębska Pink Flaming Wrocław Polska tak
46 Filip Jatczak Krosno Polska nie
47 Stanisław Jaźwiecki AKADEMIA MUAY KIDS Poznań Polska nie
48 Maja Juda Jelenia góra Polska tak
49 Bartosz Jura Szczawnica Polska tak
50 Oliwia Kapusta Dzikie Mustangi Lubzina Polska tak
51 Kamil Kapusta Dzikie Mustangi Lubzina Polska tak
52 Ola Kaseja Niezła Korba TERREX Warszawa Polska tak
53 Tomek Kaseja Niezła Korba TERREX Warszawa Polska tak
54 Ksawery Kaszkur Kaszkur Team Gdańsk Polska tak
55 Konstancja Kaszkur Kaszkur Team Gdańsk Polska tak
56 Krescencja Kaszkur Kaszkur Team Gdańsk Polska tak
57 Hanna Kędziora Wrocław Polska tak
58 Karolina Kędziora Wrocław Polska tak
59 Patrycja Kielur Klub Malik Krościenko nad Dunajcem Polska tak
60 Oliwia Kielur Klub Malików Krościenko nad Dunajcem Polska tak
61 Maciej Koć SP3 Przymierza Rodzin Warszawa Polska tak
62 Krzysztof Kociołek Stare Babice Biegają Blizne Jasińskiego Polska tak
63 Wojciech Kociołek Stare Babice Biegają Blizne Jasińskiego Polska tak
64 Klara Kogut NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE GLIWICE Polska tak
65 Laura Kogut NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE GLIWICE Polska tak
66 Maja Konopka Nowy Sącz Polska tak
67 Jan Konopka Nowy Sącz Polska tak
68 Maria Korzeniowska Krościenko Polska tak
69 Mikołaj Kowalczyk Lucky LUZers Luboń Polska tak
70 Natalia Kowalska KS VICTORIA Żytno Polska nie
71 Mateusz Kozioł Slowflakes Team Tychy Polska tak
72 Liliana Kozioł Slowflakes Team Tychy Polska tak
73 Mikołaj Królak SlowFlake Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
74 Zuzanna Krzcot WARSZAWA Polska nie
75 Natalia Krzcot WARSZAWA Polska nie
76 Stanisław Kubas Papesy Psary Polska tak
77 Natalia Kurzydlak Piotrków trybunalski Polska tak
78 Szymon Kwiecień Markowi Biegacze Marki Polska tak
79 Ada Kłosowska Vege Runners Mechlin Polska tak
80 Jakub Lampart Dzikie mustangi Dębica Polska tak
81 Antoni Lampart Dzikie mustangi Dębica Polska tak
82 Szymon Lampart Dzikie Mustangi Dębica Polska tak
83 Maciej Lampart Dzikie Mustangi Dębica Polska tak
84 Szymon Leśniak Warszawa Polska tak
85 Antoni Lichoń Nowy Sacz Polska tak
86 Julia Loska Łaziska Górne Polska tak
87 Adam Mac Irc Laski Polska nie
88 Adam Mac IRC LASKI Polska tak
89 Iga Mańka Garbów Polska nie
90 Martyna Matecka Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
91 Michał Matecki Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
92 Bartosz Matyjaszczyk Łęczna Biega Łęczna Polska tak
93 Wojciech Matyjaszczyk Łęczna Biega Łęczna Polska tak
94 Zofia Matyjaszczyk Łęczna Biega Łęczna Polska tak
95 Alicja Maziarz Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska nie
96 Aleksander Maziarz Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska nie
97 Miłosz Mazur Dzikie mustangi Dębica Polska tak
98 Marcel Mazur Dzikie mustangi Dębica Polska tak
99 Maja Mazurek Szczawnica Polska tak
100 Adam Mazurek Szczawnica Polska tak
101 Szymon Mika Mama i Tata Jaworzno Polska tak
102 Tymoteusz Mikolajczyk Czeladz Polska nie
103 Natasza Mikolajczyk Czeladz Polska nie
104 Iwona Molitorys Kacwin Polska tak
105 Filip Mońka SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Wieruszów Polska tak
106 Marta Mońka SPARTA ULTRA TEAM Wieruszów Polska tak
107 Jan Morawski Kraków Polska tak
108 Ignacy Moździerz Tarnów Polska nie
109 Mikołaj Mrowiec Biegające Mrówki Bibice Polska tak
110 Maja Mrowiec Biegające Mrówki Bibice Polska tak
111 Helena Mrowka Łódź-Widzew Polska tak
112 Tadeusz Mrowka Łódź-Widzew Polska tak
113 Zosia Nawrocka Warszawa Polinezja Francuska tak
114 Michalina Nowak Zielonki Polska nie
115 Bartłomiej Nowak Zielonki Polska nie
116 Adam Noworyta ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA Nowa Wioska Polska tak
117 Małgorzata Nowosadzka Krosno Polska tak
118 Andrzej Nowosadzki Krosno Polska tak
119 Matylda Pajdosz Biała Podlaska Polska nie
120 Franciszek Pasek Eko Motel Na Wierzynka Wieliczka Polska nie
121 Jakub Pasek Eko Motel Na Wierzynka Wieliczka Polska nie
122 Stanisław Pawlak Radwanice Polska tak
123 Ignacy Pawlak Radwanice Polska tak
124 Antoni Jan Pawłowski Anci Antoś Team Tarnów Polska tak
125 Weronika Perykasza Ciasteczka & Cukiereczki Kraków Polska tak
126 Julek Piórkowski Koło Biega Powiercie Polska nie
127 Mikołaj Plewa Kielce Polska tak
128 Jerzy Plewa Kielce Polska tak
129 Leon Pluta TEAM PLUTT Piastów Polska tak
130 Tymon Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
131 Filip Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
132 Antoni Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
133 Alicja Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
134 Ania Połubok TEAM POŁUBOK TYCHY Polska tak
135 Hubert Pragnący Zibi Run Rokitno Szlacheckie Polska nie
136 Marcel Pragnący Zibi Run Rokitno Szlacheckie Polska nie
137 Amelia Pruc Rzeszów Polska tak
138 Natalia Puchacz Warszawa Polska nie
139 Dominik Purski Poznań Polska tak
140 Maksym Purski Poznań Polska tak
141 Bruno Purski Poznań Polska tak
142 Magdalena Płucienniczak Latchorzew Polska tak
143 Bartosz Płucienniczak Latchorzew Polska tak
144 Leon Roczniak BM Rzeszów Polska tak
145 Matylda Roczniak BM Rzeszów Polska tak
146 Jakub Roczniak Roczniak Team Rzeszów Polska tak
147 Mateusz Roczniak Roczniak Team Rzeszów Polska tak
148 Agnieszka Roczniak Roczniak Team Rzeszów Polska tak
149 Jakub Różycki Warszawa Polska tak
150 Mateusz Sadowski Piotrków Trybunalski Polska tak
151 Eryk Saintemarie Krakow Polska nie
152 Arthur Saintemarie Krakow Polska nie
153 Teodor Saintemarie Krakow Polska nie
154 Hanna Siejek Zielonka Polska nie
155 Kacper Śmigla Wieliczka Polska tak
156 Helena Sobolewska Warszawa Polska tak
157 Aleksandra Sokołowska Białystok Polska nie
158 Aleksandra Sokołowska Białystok Polska tak
159 Dawid Sowa Lipinki Łuż. Polska nie
160 Kinga Sowa Lipinki Łuż. Polska nie
161 Aleksandra Steczko Kraków Polska tak
162 Antoni Steczko Kraków Polska tak
163 Bartłomiej Stolarz Niepołomice Biegają Zabawa Polska tak
164 Mateusz Stolarz Niepołomice Biegają Zabawa Polska tak
165 Maja Stolińska KS Grucha Ozorków Polska tak
166 Hanna Studzińska MKS Jagiellonka Warszawa Polska tak
167 Antonina Studzińska Warszawa Polska tak
168 Tomasz Szczepaniak Kamienica Kamienica Polska tak
169 Łucja Szczepaniak Kamienica Kamienica Polska tak
170 Mateusz Szczepaniak Kamienica Kamienica Polska tak
171 Aleksander Szetela Rzeszów Polska tak
172 Wiktoria Szurek Jasło Polska tak
173 Maria Szyszko Warszawa Polska tak
174 Paulina Słowik Szczawnica Polska tak
175 Helena Trąmpczyńska Ahojbaby.pl Warszawa Polska nie
176 Julian Trela Tarnów Polska tak
177 Krystyna Ucherek Żory Polska tak
178 Antoni Ujwary Szczawnica Polska tak
179 Antonina Walaszczyk Częstochowa Polska tak
180 Wanda Warska Katowice Polska tak
181 Jaś Warski Katowice Polska tak
182 Jakub Wdowski Kraków Polska tak
183 Kacper Wdowski Kraków Polska tak
184 Kornelia Wideł Chomranice Polska nie
185 Patryk Wideł Chomranice Polska nie
186 Philip Wills Warszawa Polska tak
187 Max Wills Warszawa Polska tak
188 Eleonora Wójcik Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
189 Agata Wójcik Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
190 Justyna Wojtarowicz Pieninyinfo.pl Krościenko n.D Polska tak
191 Janusz Wojtarowicz Pieninyinfo.pl Krościenko n.D Polska tak
192 Tymon Wolek Tychy Polska tak
193 Nadia Wolek Tychy Polska tak
194 Maksymilian Wolek Slowflakes team Tychy Polska nie
195 Olivier Woźniak Poranny Patrol kraków Polska nie
196 Karina Wrona Krakow Polska nie
197 Zuzia Włodarczyk Łódź Polska tak
198 Zosia Włodarczyk Łódź Polska tak
199 Tosia Włodarczyk Łódź Polska tak
200 Karolina Zacłona Klucze Polska tak
201 Filip Zacłona Klucze Polska tak
202 Julia Zięba Poranny Patrol Kraków Polska tak
203 Magdalena Zięba Poranny Patrol Kraków Polska tak
204 Anna Zydroń Kraków Polska nie
205 Anna Zydroń Kraków Polska nie
206 Anna Zydroń Kraków Polska tak
207 Tymoteusz Żyża MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA SKOKOWA Polska tak
208 Helena Łapuć Gdańsk Polska tak
209 Aleksander Łapuć Gdańsk Polska tak