Zapisani

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Jakub Adamus Częstochowa Polska tak
2 Joanna Bajerlein CITY TRAIL Team Poznań Polska tak
3 Paweł Baluta Bezpieczny Kazbek Warszawa Polska tak
4 Grzegorz Banasik SBG Podbieg Kielce Polska nie
5 Ewelina Buchta Sii Running Team Łódź Polska tak
6 Igor Chodakowski OstroBiec Ćmielów Polska tak
7 Rafał Chodakowski OstroBiec Ćmielów Polska tak
8 Łukasz Dudek Rzeszów Polska tak
9 Grzegorz Dziadoń Niepołomice Biegają Wola Zabierzowska Polska tak
10 Tomasz Gmiterek BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail Lublin Polska nie
11 Aleksandra Grochowska Wrocław Polska tak
12 Lukasz Gryglewski Coke Runners Radomsko Polska tak
13 Paweł Grzesica Lędziny Polska tak
14 Dominik Ilowiecki NBR Team Poznan Polska tak
15 Maciej Jakubowski Gomunice Polska tak
16 Michal Janiak Warszawa Polska tak
17 Grzegorz Karawacki 1989 Kęty Polska tak
18 Jacek Książkiewicz CITY TRAIL Team Wągrowiec Polska tak
19 Wojciech Kuc Kłobuck Polska tak
20 Sławomir Kuś Krosno Polska tak
21 ARTUR LISZKOWSKI KRAKÓW Polska nie
22 Anna Madej Vege Runners Katowice Polska tak
23 Piotr Mucha PM Kancelaria Kraków Polska tak
24 Wojciech Naworyta Kraków Polska tak
25 Michał Nolbrzak SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ Łódź Polska tak
26 Jarosław Nowicki Warszawa Polska tak
27 Łukasz Olewnik AGB TORFY Płock Polska nie
28 Piotr Olszewski Bieniewice Polska tak
29 Łukasz Osica Świętochłowice Polska tak
30 Sylwia Owczarek Husaria Race Team Ożarów Mazowiecki Polska tak
31 Michał Owczarek Ożarów Mazowiecki Polska tak
32 Michał Pękała Bieg opolski Opole Polska tak
33 Rafał Piątek Befit24Team Kraków Polska nie
34 Mateusz Pudło Bulbulator Bul bul Warszawa Polska nie
35 Rafał Radwanek Brzezie Polska tak
36 Joanna Ratajczak Piątkowo na biegowo Poznań Polska tak
37 Aleksandra Romej City Trail Team Łobez Polska tak
38 Jakub Rosiński Wrocław Polska tak
39 Natalia Siepietowska Bulbulator Bul Bul Warszawa Polska tak
40 Marcin Smoliński BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM Wrocław Polska tak
41 Arkadiusz Stasiuk browArek Warszawa Polska tak
42 Przemysław Strokoń 3RunPL Mielec/Nowy York Polska tak
43 Aleksandra Szkup Łodź Polska tak
44 Kornelia Twardowska Kraków Polska tak
45 Darek Urbańczyk Randonneurs Polska Warszawa Polska tak
46 Katarzyna Urbańska Bieg opolski Opole Polska tak
47 Bartłomiej Wilamowski RykoTeam Płock Polska tak
48 Monia Wsuł CH10 Poznan Polska tak
49 Natalia Zdziechowicz AZS UJ Kraków Polska tak
50 Marcin Zięba Poranny Patrol Kraków Polska tak
51 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
52 Karolina Ziółek Husaria Race Team Sandomierz Polska tak
53 Wiktor Żuraw Wrocław Polska tak
54 Tomasz Zygmunt Giedlarowa Polska tak