Zapisani

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Bogusław Adamowycz Bojadelska Brać Biegowa Bojadła Polska tak
2 Paweł Andrzejewicz ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM Żary Polska tak
3 Marcin Asłanowicz Warszawa Polska tak
4 Jerzy Badowski Tri Amigos Piaseczno Polska tak
5 Grzegorz Banasik SBG Podbieg Kielce Polska tak
6 Artur Baran Dobra Polska tak
7 Mateusz Baś LENIWCE Kraków Polska tak
8 Paulina Basińska Wrocław Polska tak
9 Piotr Basiński Nokia Wrocław Polska tak
10 Rafał Bielawa INOV-8 TEAM / ULTRABLIŹNIAKI Wrocław Polska tak
11 Dariusz Bogacz Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa Chełm Polska tak
12 Krzysztof Bogaczyk Równe Polska tak
13 Stanislaw Boniecki hooliruns Bobrowiec Polska tak
14 Beata Boruszewska Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
15 Jarosław Botkiewicz wkurwteam/Biegam aby Bartek mógł biegać Kielce Polska tak
16 WOJCIECH BRAUNER FORMA Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski Polska tak
17 Rafał Broll Chorzów Polska tak
18 Krzysztof Bujak Nowa Huta Kraków Polska tak
19 Sławomir Buk Lesz No Limits Runners Środa Wielkopolska Polska tak
20 Mariusz Błędowski AAC Ford Auto Styl Włocławek TEAM Włocławek Polska tak
21 Piotr Choroś Stay Insane Niemce Polska tak
22 Paweł Chuchała Markowi Biegacze Marki Polska tak
23 Piotr Chwalba Kraków Polska tak
24 WIESŁAW CHYŁEK A&I Team NIEGOWONICE Polska tak
25 Mariusz Ciapa Wichry Beskidu T.R. Babica Polska tak
26 Piotr Cieniawski CSRG Bytom Polska tak
27 Łukasz Cieplik Zakopane Polska tak
28 Dawid Cieplik 1990 Rawicz Polska tak
29 Michał Ciesielski Adidas Runners Warsaw / CSWP Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
30 Daniel Cupriak Grodków Polska tak
31 Tomek Curyło Żory Polska tak
32 Paweł Dąbek Rudnik nad Sanem Polska tak
33 Kamil Dąbrowski Marcin Świerc TEAM Wrocław Polska tak
34 Janusz Dadaś BP Running Team Gliwice Gliwice Polska tak
35 DARIUSZ DEJA 1976 Grodków Polska tak
36 Sebastian Doniec Marcin Swierc Team Jasło Polska tak
37 Jakub Dreas Dzikie Bobry/Wedzikowski Team Rybitwy Polska tak
38 Łukasz Drewniak Ultra AR team kraków Polska tak
39 Łukasz Dyduła Ital Car Team Kraków Polska tak
40 Grzegorz Dziadoń Niepołomice Biegają Wola Zabierzowska Polska tak
41 Roman Ficek Hoka One One Poland Skawica Polska tak
42 Przemysław Filipek KB MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno Polska tak
43 Jakub Frołow 1973 Warszawa Polska tak
44 Piotr Fudalej TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE PRO366 Kościelisko Polska tak
45 Marcin Gadomski Warszawa Polska tak
46 Michał Gajda UMK Sochaczew Sochaczew Polska tak
47 Isabela Gajewska HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC SOSNOWIEC Polska tak
48 daniel gajos Grupa Luktrans kraków Polska tak
49 Ania Garczyńska Katowice Polska tak
50 Darek GARCZYŃSKI Katowice Polska tak
51 Leszek Gasik SŁONCA JURY Olsztyn Jurajski Polska tak
52 Tomasz Gawron Lubsko Polska tak
53 Grzegorz Ginter AZS Collegium Medicum UJ Kraków Polska tak
54 Aleksandra Glóra Żary Runners Team Żary Polska tak
55 Tomasz Gmiterek BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail Lublin Polska tak
56 Jarek Gonczarenko Żywiec Polska tak
57 ROBERT GÓRNY EAGLE FLY FREE OZIMEK Polska tak
58 Bartek Gorzkowski Tarnowskie Góry Polska tak
59 Sławek Gościński Ice4b.pl Dobrzeń Mały Polska tak
60 Robert Gołębiowski Biegacze w Radomsku Radomsko Polska tak
61 Nina Graboś Agora S.A. Warszawa Polska tak
62 Krzysztof Greń Błonie Polska tak
63 Arkadiusz Grinig Wodzisław Śląski Polska tak
64 Przemysław Grynagiel Osiek nad Wisłą Polska tak
65 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
66 Paweł Grzesica Lędziny Polska tak
67 Rafał Grzybowski Warszawa Polska tak
68 Marcin Gwiżdż Jaworzno Polska tak
69 Piotr Hajduk W Pogoni Za Duchem Sosnowiec Polska tak
70 Artur Hornik Silesian Mesto Katowice Polska tak
71 Joanna Jachym-Drewniak JJFIT Kraków Polska tak
72 Paweł Jakubczyk Vege runners Kielce Polska tak
73 Andrzej Jangas Nadleśnictwo Kalisz Krzyżówki Polska tak
74 Robert Jankowski Dublin Irlandia tak
75 Łukasz Jasikowski KONIUCHY OCR Gliwice Polska tak
76 PRZEMYSŁAW JĘDRYCA Sparta Ultra Team Laski Polska tak
77 Robert Jędrzejuk Warszawa Polska tak
78 Wojciech Jokiel Sparta Ultra Team Granice Polska tak
79 Krzysztof Juszko Warszawa Polska tak
80 Michał Kaczorowski Kwidzyn Biega Korzeniewo Polska tak
81 Łukasz Kalinowski Warszawa Polska tak
82 Artur Kalita ANTONTEAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polska tak
83 Grzegorz Karawacki 1989 Kęty Polska tak
84 Mariusz Karmelita Aktywni z Cukrzycą Gniezno Polska tak
85 Grzegorz Karwacki 1972 Wałbrzych Polska tak
86 Tomasz Kaszkur TriCity Ultra Gdańsk Polska tak
87 Ryszard Kawałko ERBUD - Zbyt Wolny Ryś /BOCO Team Legnica Polska tak
88 Ivan Kazeko Muenchen Niemcy tak
89 Marcin Kaźmierczak Sochaczew Polska tak
90 Piotr Kaźmierczak Warszawa Polska tak
91 Leszek Kałwa Wolbrom Team Miechów Polska tak
92 Karol Kielaszewski Lesz NO Limits Runners Leszno Polska tak
93 Artur Kijanka Zielonki Polska tak
94 Iwona Kik KW Kraków Zabierzów Polska tak
95 Marek Klukoszowski drag85 Nowa Biala Polska tak
96 Michal Kmeť Myjava Myjava Słowacja tak
97 Hubert Knychała Rosnówko Polska tak
98 Marek Kobyłka Supermaraton Kalisz Kalisz Polska tak
99 Maciej Kofin #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Ochojno / Świątniki Górne Polska tak
100 JAKUB KOLECKI KOLETZKY TEAM RADOM Polska tak
101 Maciej Korbela Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
102 Wincenty Korczak Biegiem Radom! Antoniówka Polska tak
103 Andrzej Kornatowski Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
104 Krzysztof Kosecki SG Łososina Dolna Polska tak
105 Marcin Kosterkiewicz KOSTER FAMILIA TEAM Przemyśl Polska tak
106 Ewelina Kowalczyk Lucky LUZers Luboń Polska tak
107 Grzegorz Kowalczyk ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA Lublin Polska tak
108 Artur Kowalik Jaworzno Polska tak
109 Daniel Kowalski Biegający Świdnik Świdnik Polska tak
110 Michal Kozek Paw Patrol UltraRunners Krakow Polska tak
111 waldemar kozera OMA krakow Polska tak
112 Piotr Kozieł DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
113 Agnieszka Kozłowska KKL/BBM Kielce Kielce Polska tak
114 Paulina Krawczak Biegusiem.pl Dęblin Polska tak
115 Lucyna Krężołek Visegrad Maraton Rytro Nowy Sącz Polska tak
116 Grzegorz Kruk Amway Kraków Polska tak
117 Grzegorz Krupa Dioxyde Włocławek Polska tak
118 Rafał Kruzel Biegowe Misie Legnica Polska tak
119 Benedykt Krzczuk Tychy Polska tak
120 Marcin Krzeszowski MTS Strzegom Polska tak
121 Jakub Krzyżan KW Kraków Jerzmanowice Polska tak
122 Wojciech Kuc Kłobuck Polska tak
123 Tadeusz Kuchno KW Kraków Kraków Polska tak
124 Paweł Kuciel Axis Usługi Fizjoterapeutyczne Tenczynek Polska tak
125 Bogusław Kujawski Grupetto Gorlice Gorlice Polska tak
126 Krzysztof Kulanty Krzywopłoty Polska tak
127 Marcin Kuldanek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI Stanisławów Polska tak
128 Tomasz Kunz Kraków Polska tak
129 Grzegorz Kutaj Grabówki Polska tak
130 Marek Kwiecień Markowi Biegacze Marki Polska tak
131 Ryszard Ladra KKM Kaloryfer Kraków Polska tak
132 Sylwester Lakowski PG Running TEAM ZĄBKI Polska tak
133 Piotr Leja ultra ARQ Zakopane Polska tak
134 Marcin Lelontko #ciśnijwieprza Częstochowa Polska tak
135 Artur Lenart Zadyszka Oświęcim Chełmek Polska tak
136 Joanna Lenart Zadyszki Oświęcim Chełmek Polska tak
137 Anna Leśniak Salt Runners Bochnia Bochnia Polska tak
138 Marcin Leśniak Zarażeni Bólem Sulejówek Polska tak
139 Edyta Lewandowska Dynafit Team Olsztyn Polska tak
140 Rafał Lewandowski SPC Toruń Polska tak
141 Rafał Lewandowski Biegam Bo Nie Lubie Góra Polska tak
142 Rafał Luchowski Spartanie Dzieciom /MetaNadarzyn/12Tri.pl Nadarzyn Polska tak
143 Andrzej Maciąg Dzikie Mustangi Bełżec Polska tak
144 Krzysztof Maćkowiak Maćkowiak Team Psarskie Polska tak
145 Robert Maj Avera Team Lublin Polska tak
146 Jacek Majchrowski Niezależna Tarnobrzeska Grupa Biegowa Tarnobrzeg Polska tak
147 Ewa Majer - Dobczyce Polska tak
148 Łukasz Makowski Gorlice Polska tak
149 Marek Maliński Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska tak
150 Przemysław Marciniak NOA Prudnik Polska tak
151 Maciej Masiarek Piotrków Trybunalski Polska tak
152 Maciej Matczak KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski Odolanów Polska tak
153 Tomasz Matecki Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
154 Bartłomiej Matysiak JacekBiega Running Team Czachówek Polska tak
155 Dariusz Mazurek Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Stalowa Wola Polska tak
156 Grzegorz Małyga Wrocław Polska tak
157 Dawid Migacz 1x1 Kraków Polska tak
158 MACIEK MILEWSKI Samotny Wilk LEGIONOWO Polska tak
159 Robert Mitana Wojownik zakopane Polska tak
160 Małgorzata Moczulska Żarów Polska nie
161 Paweł Moczyński Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska tak
162 Łukasz Mońka Sparta Ultra Team Wieruszów Polska tak
163 Tomasz Moskalik TG Sokół Zakopane Szczawnica Polska tak
164 Zbigniew Mossoczy BIKEBOARD Zabierzów Polska tak
165 Maciek Mroziak Runpassion. pl Team GDYNIA Polska tak
166 PAWEŁ MYCA Wolbrom Team Wolbrom Polska tak
167 Marcin Nalazek Kalenji by Decathlon Piaseczno Polska tak
168 Wojciech Nalepa FHU GRÓD, EIRO.pl, Visegrad Maraton Rytro Wola Krogulecka Polska tak
169 Jan Niedziałkowski Poznań Polska tak
170 Krystian Noga FORMA Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski Polska tak
171 Marek Nosalik MTA Żywiec Polska tak
172 MARIUSZ NOSKI Bielawa Polska tak
173 Mariusz Nowak Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
174 Natalia Nowak Biegowa Kuźnia Katowice Polska tak
175 Marek Nowicki Poranni Biegacze Dobrzykowice Polska tak
176 Jerzy Odolczyk Butaliony Warszawa Polska tak
177 Dawid Oruba Wiry Wiry Polska tak
178 Łukasz Osica Świętochłowice Polska tak
179 Wojtek Osowski Zachełmie Polska tak
180 Radosław Ozimkiewicz SZWLA / Kalmar runners Stargard Polska tak
181 Szymon Pabis E.LiteTeamSports Karniowice Polska tak
182 Krystian Parandyk Nadarzyn Biega Stara Wieś Polska tak
183 Konrad Parusiński WieRunszów Wieruszów Polska tak
184 MARIAN PASTERNOK Reshape Runners ZABRZE Polska tak
185 Marek Patek AUTO MOTO VALDI - ROWE Polska Skawina Polska tak
186 JAROSŁAW PAWLAK Koło Biega POWIERCIE Polska tak
187 Jakub Pawlik 1x1 Kraków Polska tak
188 Norbert Pęcherzewski RYKOWISKO TEAM Płock Polska tak
189 Piotr Pędziszewski Vai Alto Gdańsk Polska tak
190 Paweł Perykasza GrupaLuktrans.pl Kraków Polska tak
191 Marcin Piaseczny RUN-G Kraków Polska tak
192 MARIUSZ PIEKIELNY Czastary CZASTARY Polska tak
193 Maciej Pietrzak Warszawa Polska tak
194 Tomasz Piórkowski #AdamCzerwinskiTeam Biskupice Polska tak
195 Piotr Pioterek Kraków Polska tak
196 Sebastian Pluta Dzikie Mustangi Brzeźnica Polska tak
197 daniel pluta TEAM PLUTT warszawa Polska tak
198 Klaudia Podraza Pędzące Ślimaki Gumniska Polska tak
199 Rafał Polnik Forma Wodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski Polska tak
200 Katarzyna Pomagruk Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. Kielce Polska tak
201 Patryk Przysiwek Poznań Polska tak
202 Piotr Puchacz MPK Wybieganie Warszawa Polska tak
203 Bogusz Raczyński ZEMAT TG Aleksandrów Łódzki Polska tak
204 Robert Radzik Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa Biała Niżna Polska tak
205 Krzysztof Rajner ULTRA Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
206 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
207 Joanna Ratajczak Piątkowo na biegowo Poznań Polska tak
208 Mirosław Rej Bartosz Gorczyca Team Mielec Polska tak
209 Kuba Rejek Travelight Team Poznań Polska tak
210 Andrzej Rogórz Stolform Wrocław Polska nie
211 Piotr Rogórz Piotr Rogórz Wrocław Polska tak
212 Dorian Rolla Warzymice Polska tak
213 Konrad Różycki Warszawa Polska tak
214 Małgorzata Rutkowska warszawa Polska tak
215 Artur Rutkowski Wodzymin Polska tak
216 Sławomir Rybka Pędzące Ślimaki Dębica Polska tak
217 Grzegoorz Rycyk Krasnystaw Biega Krasnystaw Polska tak
218 Bogdan Sądel Zielona Góra Polska tak
219 Sebastian Sady oby2 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Polska tak
220 Przemek Sajewski 3T Białystok Białystok Polska tak
221 Krzysztof Salwa Salclan-Team Kielce Polska tak
222 Michał Sedlak Gieraszowice Polska tak
223 Waldemar Sieniawski wciszy.pl Kopanki Polska tak
224 Piotr Siepietowski LS AIRPORT RUN Warszawa Polska tak
225 Stanisław Siwiec Rzeszów Polska tak
226 Mirosław Skóra Sparta Ultra Team Laski Polska tak
227 Maciej Ślanda KS Janusze Grodzisko Dolne Polska tak
228 Agata Smolak Wolsztyn Polska tak
229 Ryszard Smoluch Zamość Polska tak
230 Grzegorz Smoła APTEKI ZDROWE CENY Kłaj Polska tak
231 Tomasz Sokołowski Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz Polska tak
232 Darek Sosnowski Markowi Biegacze Marki Polska tak
233 Wojtek Soszyński PZU Sport Team Ponurzyca Polska tak
234 Mariusz Sowa Żary Runners Team Lipinki Łuż. Polska tak
235 Łukasz Sowa Katowice Polska tak
236 Michał Spławski MSERWIS.pl Wrocław Polska tak
237 Adam Stachowiak Lesz No Limts Runners Dąbcze Polska tak
238 Anna Stankiewicz DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Czarny Las Polska tak
239 Jarosław Starczewski Run Forrest Ząbki Polska tak
240 Dariusz Stawski Biegiem Po Piwo Łódź Polska tak
241 Paweł Stępnik SmigaSie Kielce Polska tak
242 Grzegorz Stolarz Niepołomice Biegają Zabawa Polska tak
243 Przemek Stoliński KS Grucha Ozorków Polska tak
244 Tomasz Stopa Basajaun Warszawa Polska tak
245 Krzysztof Sudnik Knurów Polska tak
246 Tomasz Sudziarski Gdynia Polska tak
247 Damian Szalewicz Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa Łomianki Polska tak
248 Rafał Szarek KB MCKIS JAWORZNO Jaworzno Polska tak
249 Piotr Szczypka Biegiem przez Chybie Chybie Polska tak
250 Maciej Szefer Victoria Żytno Żytno Polska tak
251 Anna Szloser Monte Kazura Team Warszawa Polska tak
252 Dominik Szmajda Nie Mam Pomysłu Łódź Polska tak
253 Sebastian Szpinda BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail Biłgoraj Polska tak
254 Grzegorz Sztyk Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
255 Aneta Szwajka Stalowa Wola Polska tak
256 Waldemar Szygenda Konin Polska tak
257 Jacek Szymel Łańcut Polska tak
258 Włodzimierz Szyszkowski Duke Nukem Prince of Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
259 jakub tarnawski kkb dystans Kraków Polska tak
260 Robert Tokarz Tarnów Polska tak
261 Małgorzata Tomik Team Mountain Fuel Polska Kraków Polska tak
262 Damian Trojnar Ks Janusze ŁAŃCUT Polska tak
263 Michał Trzcinka Super TEAM ŁÓDŹ Polska tak
264 Janusz Tuchowski Dębica Polska tak
265 Łukasz Turek Latające Ho(L)endry Warszawa Polska tak
266 Dariusz Turlej Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
267 Wojtek Turlej Wilczyce Polska tak
268 Maksymilian Tutka Ks Janusze Poznań Polska tak
269 Tomasz Twardowski Strażów Polska tak
270 Dariusz Tyszka AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
271 Jarosław Ugorek . Gorzów Wlkp. Polska tak
272 Andrzej Ulatowski RunBeardRun Toruń Polska tak
273 Łukasz Uracz Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec Polska tak
274 Daniel Urban Sente Running Team Dobrzykowice Polska tak
275 Darek Urbańczyk Randonneurs Polska Warszawa Polska tak
276 Łukasz Urbanik Kita Team Łódź Polska tak
277 Łukasz Urbasek Gliwice Polska tak
278 Grzegorz Walasek biegusiem.pl Ryki Polska tak
279 Arkadiusz Waldowski arkwal1050@gmail.com Chorzów Polska tak
280 Tomasz Waligórski Markowi Biegacze Marki Polska tak
281 Piotr Warowny biegusiem.pl Ryki Polska tak
282 Tomasz Wątroba JJW17 Warszawa Polska tak
283 Marek Wesołek Sente Wrocław Polska tak
284 Krzysztof Wesołowski Laskowe Ludki Kraków Polska tak
285 Marcin Wiącek JSC Jasło Jasło Polska tak
286 Przemysław Więcek Kęckie Harpagany Kęty Polska tak
287 Michał Wikar Słopnice Polska tak
288 Dawid Wilk Socios Silesia Zabrze Polska tak
289 Wojciech Wojciechowski Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Kielce Polska tak
290 Arkadiusz Wojno Droga Do Ultra Łódź Polska tak
291 Małgorzata Wojno Droga Do Ultra Łódź Polska tak
292 Szymon Wolek Tychy Polska tak
293 Chun Hong Wong TrailTalkers Hong Kong Hongkong tak
294 Łukasz Woźniak Poranny Patrol Os.dywizjonu 303 Polska tak
295 Michał Woźniak Białobrzegi Polska tak
296 Monia Wsuł CH10 Poznan Polska tak
297 Michal Wybraniec Wałbrzych Polska tak
298 Sebastian Wyrwał Warszawa Polska tak
299 Krzysztof Wyrwał Rafzymin Polska tak
300 Artur Wyszyński Liski Sosnowiec Polska tak
301 Robert Włochal Wałbrzych Polska tak
302 Piotr Włodarczyk Kraków Nowa Huta Kraków Polska tak
303 Michał Włodarczyk EVErRUN Łódź Polska tak
304 Robert Zaborowski KB Maratończyk Dębica Dębica Polska tak
305 Mateusz Zawada Zarażeni bólem Warszawa Polska tak
306 Wojtek Żebracki Ale Fajnie! Prudnik Polska tak
307 Katarzyna Żebrakowska Pani Trzebownisko 932 E Polska tak
308 Patryk Zgoda patrykoke@wp.pl Grodków Polska tak
309 Marcin Zięba Poranny Patrol Kraków Polska tak
310 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
311 Grzegorz Ziejewski Wieliczka Polska tak
312 Radosław Zieliński Basset Rolling Team Latchorzew Polska tak
313 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska tak
314 Marcin Zimkowski KGHM ZG RUN Głogów Polska tak
315 Tomasz Zimny Szczecin Polska tak
316 Marcin Zubert PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY Rudnik Wielki Polska tak
317 Katarzyna Zych Bonnie&Clyde Tarnów Polska tak
318 Paweł Zygmunt Giedlarowa Polska tak
319 PIOTR ŻYŻA Maagnus Team Skokowa SKOKOWA Polska tak
320 Robert Łuksza I-SPORT Poznań Polska tak
321 Michał Łysiak Szwagry Dwa Warszawa Polska tak